About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 434
And search engine bots : 6107

Last 20 Days:

July 4th421
July 5th434
July 6th486
July 7th461
July 8th464
July 9th429
July 10th470
July 11th524
July 12th514
July 13th422
July 14th375
July 15th367
July 16th370
July 17th531
July 18th440
July 19th457
July 20th453
July 21st533
July 22nd401
July 23rd434


Last 20 Months:

December 201519045
January 201618449
February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201710031


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2017)
Ohjelma 442077
14018
Ohjelmat 15783
58
Mobiiliohjelma 203787
2355
Mobiili 14876
59
Blender 10996405
471592
Blogi 230036
4461
Artikkelit 598357
2357
Game Maker 19707
189
Pelit 330919
5642
Tietoa 59957
477
Kuvat 11862
57
Videot 121809
2106


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2017)
Program 488854
3967
Programs 37134
166
Mobile Software 344428
3875
Mobile 23383
141
Blender 15209580
567893
Blog 847496
20661
Articles 682276
2357
Games 810884
23573
Gallery 53011
172
Videos 245738
2746


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2017)
Windows 10 48120
2300
Windows 8 / 8.1 46028
329
Windows 7 565696
4103
Windows Vista 84540
232
Windows XP 32 bit 495029
1011
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11545
3
Windows 2000 14417
487
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 208573
2594
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 53312
1429
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40052
85
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 576214
3392
Internet Explorer 413049
1384
Google Chrome 494628
7617
Opera 62796
165
Apple Safari 108028
1322



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017