About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 633
And search engine bots : 12411

Last 20 Days:

June 27th1054
June 28th1107
June 29th988
June 30th1131
July 1st1346
July 2nd1141
July 3rd1155
July 4th784
July 5th892
July 6th892
July 7th927
July 8th738
July 9th683
July 10th671
July 11th600
July 12th600
July 13th764
July 14th783
July 15th790
July 16th633


Last 20 Months:

December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202013399


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Ohjelma 889858
17052
Ohjelmat 18252
70
Mobiiliohjelma 320199
4142
Mobiili 16954
80
Blender 31101684
690605
Blogi 364082
3920
Artikkelit 3060390
3246
Game Maker 25240
172
Pelit 696555
15194
Tietoa 79614
664
Kuvat 13962
67
Videot 185343
2078


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Program 633807
6257
Programs 44446
286
Mobile Software 471064
3957
Mobile 29444
244
Blender 39258044
822278
Blog 1092634
6956
Articles 3144309
3246
Games 1172160
10418
Gallery 60882
289
Videos 322547
2608


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Windows 10 159349
4086
Windows 8 / 8.1 50431
126
Windows 7 950197
17208
Windows Vista 90157
9
Windows XP 32 bit 505613
191
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11640
4
Windows 2000 36472
750
Windows 98 2940
3
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 345203
4270
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1166711
63046
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41383
121
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 682242
2893
Internet Explorer 450944
882
Google Chrome 1431848
16587
Opera 64313
14
Apple Safari 607604
56703



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020