About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 377
And search engine bots : 8841

Last 20 Days:

January 1st952
January 2nd927
January 3rd873
January 4th1010
January 5th959
January 6th1131
January 7th1315
January 8th1021
January 9th791
January 10th800
January 11th859
January 12th951
January 13th1066
January 14th910
January 15th949
January 16th821
January 17th949
January 18th1040
January 19th960
January 20th377


Last 20 Months:

June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202118661


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Ohjelma 960711
15792
Ohjelmat 18997
90
Mobiiliohjelma 343907
4296
Mobiili 17649
95
Blender 39561799
1212057
Blogi 406585
7510
Artikkelit 3080305
2956
Game Maker 26877
258
Pelit 778926
15557
Tietoa 85267
953
Kuvat 14649
88
Videot 205883
3145


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Program 670900
6571
Programs 47067
431
Mobile Software 498679
4981
Mobile 31902
396
Blender 48700834
1538952
Blog 1154702
11410
Articles 3164224
2956
Games 1253580
13532
Gallery 63516
419
Videos 346449
3795


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Windows 10 179505
3854
Windows 8 / 8.1 50655
6
Windows 7 1007156
12827
Windows Vista 90247
11
Windows XP 32 bit 506201
75
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11658
0
Windows 2000 40592
491
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 374591
4708
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1608315
73086
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41697
37
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 698363
2565
Internet Explorer 455932
572
Google Chrome 1535008
17746
Opera 64335
3
Apple Safari 1003684
65415



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021