About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 9265
And search engine bots : 5822

Last 20 Days:

January 3rd1220
January 4th1822
January 5th2162
January 6th2611
January 7th3061
January 8th4742
January 9th2705
January 10th3775
January 11th5559
January 12th5134
January 13th8212
January 14th8858
January 15th6335
January 16th4832
January 17th5596
January 18th6327
January 19th4876
January 20th5263
January 21st9391
January 22nd9265


Last 20 Months:

June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020104453


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Ohjelma 766525
18025
Ohjelmat 17792
85
Mobiiliohjelma 288244
3994
Mobiili 16480
80
Blender 27488567
628139
Blogi 340251
4274
Artikkelit 672044
2837
Game Maker 24275
146
Pelit 588463
15661
Tietoa 74446
680
Kuvat 13538
74
Videot 172510
2125


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Program 604805
4755
Programs 42498
249
Mobile Software 447805
3659
Mobile 27758
202
Blender 34699205
830416
Blog 1054897
6523
Articles 755963
2837
Games 1116647
10277
Gallery 58830
225
Videos 309045
2420


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Windows 10 136759
3673
Windows 8 / 8.1 49920
102
Windows 7 840691
16992
Windows Vista 90053
24
Windows XP 32 bit 504560
146
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11618
4
Windows 2000 32443
437
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
1
Macintosh 280288
2917
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 444988
108866
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41067
29
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 666964
2326
Internet Explorer 446038
571
Google Chrome 1078062
115932
Opera 64244
18
Apple Safari 143468
1642



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020