About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 1117
And search engine bots : 11364

Last 20 Days:

March 16th1934
March 17th1404
March 18th1730
March 19th1340
March 20th1478
March 21st1507
March 22nd1311
March 23rd1331
March 24th1360
March 25th1286
March 26th1291
March 27th1269
March 28th1290
March 29th1197
March 30th1238
March 31st1352
April 1st1272
April 2nd1080
April 3rd1362
April 4th1117


Last 20 Months:

September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 20204831


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Ohjelma 820632
26047
Ohjelmat 17987
77
Mobiiliohjelma 302276
6873
Mobiili 16697
68
Blender 28822258
547959
Blogi 350368
3852
Artikkelit 679669
3218
Game Maker 24684
168
Pelit 636474
22055
Tietoa 76828
1242
Kuvat 13717
70
Videot 178275
2425


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Program 615113
3836
Programs 43323
342
Mobile Software 456925
4009
Mobile 28443
302
Blender 36404228
720460
Blog 1070227
6153
Articles 763588
3218
Games 1139420
9110
Gallery 59707
353
Videos 314814
2395


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Windows 10 145504
4561
Windows 8 / 8.1 50078
83
Windows 7 887299
22134
Windows Vista 90114
18
Windows XP 32 bit 504919
172
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11625
4
Windows 2000 34123
724
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
0
Macintosh 332531
6973
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 797270
91583
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41158
45
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (March 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 672743
2685
Internet Explorer 448119
880
Google Chrome 1374678
36387
Opera 64287
20
Apple Safari 262626
68112



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020