About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 235
And search engine bots : 3259

Last 20 Days:

April 30th944
May 1st813
May 2nd824
May 3rd937
May 4th1148
May 5th1195
May 6th1328
May 7th1326
May 8th1215
May 9th1103
May 10th1042
May 11th930
May 12th994
May 13th1168
May 14th1248
May 15th1129
May 16th1012
May 17th1145
May 18th1096
May 19th235


Last 20 Months:

October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201919888


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Ohjelma 666678
15455
Ohjelmat 17188
67
Mobiiliohjelma 258683
4035
Mobiili 16018
53
Blender 23221177
380473
Blogi 313855
3394
Artikkelit 651817
2378
Game Maker 23233
173
Pelit 497178
12721
Tietoa 70063
393
Kuvat 13106
46
Videot 159542
1541


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Program 575265
3150
Programs 41005
106
Mobile Software 418283
3321
Mobile 26556
77
Blender 29617954
510614
Blog 1009640
5929
Articles 735736
2378
Games 1041105
9907
Gallery 57332
128
Videos 293572
1636


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Windows 10 104435
2549
Windows 8 / 8.1 48834
72
Windows 7 731670
15019
Windows Vista 89251
198
Windows XP 32 bit 503053
273
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11601
1
Windows 2000 27598
474
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 253294
2694
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 173377
8031
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40795
44
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (April 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 645544
2933
Internet Explorer 438299
1149
Google Chrome 735017
12559
Opera 64045
28
Apple Safari 131986
1034



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019