About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 30
And search engine bots : 522

Last 20 Days:

November 12th1146
November 13th1022
November 14th987
November 15th1016
November 16th985
November 17th1060
November 18th968
November 19th1122
November 20th1005
November 21st1056
November 22nd1239
November 23rd1380
November 24th1171
November 25th1233
November 26th1035
November 27th1236
November 28th1433
November 29th1046
November 30th1497
December 1st30


Last 20 Months:

May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127156
August 202128583
September 202127922
October 202130634
November 202132817
December 202130


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Ohjelma 1056533
3912
Ohjelmat 19911
92
Mobiiliohjelma 379339
2400
Mobiili 18476
80
Blender 50860625
843718
Blogi 467431
3531
Artikkelit 3107142
2497
Game Maker 29131
193
Pelit 896381
7328
Tietoa 95643
1172
Kuvat 15462
97
Videot 234624
2528


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Program 719995
3254
Programs 52654
690
Mobile Software 539048
3575
Mobile 37088
646
Blender 62391896
1128396
Blog 1248110
6999
Articles 3191061
2497
Games 1379213
10599
Gallery 68732
653
Videos 385129
3760


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Windows 10 211638
2971
Windows 8 / 8.1 51120
74
Windows 7 1071293
2437
Windows Vista 90992
101
Windows XP 32 bit 506855
48
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11663
0
Windows 2000 47884
610
Windows 98 2943
0
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 442774
7282
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2654808
125977
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41975
27
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 719341
2427
Internet Explorer 466026
867
Google Chrome 1718784
18421
Opera 64360
4
Apple Safari 1971086
118058



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021