About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 690
And search engine bots : 2999

Last 20 Days:

February 28th917
March 1st938
March 2nd849
March 3rd790
March 4th822
March 5th856
March 6th1241
March 7th1196
March 8th1096
March 9th790
March 10th852
March 11th950
March 12th932
March 13th858
March 14th1032
March 15th1100
March 16th889
March 17th814
March 18th1036
March 19th690


Last 20 Months:

August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201917731


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Ohjelma 634366
14772
Ohjelmat 17033
84
Mobiiliohjelma 250908
3628
Mobiili 15915
55
Blender 22341471
621972
Blogi 307091
4356
Artikkelit 647018
2637
Game Maker 22907
163
Pelit 470268
13455
Tietoa 69157
632
Kuvat 13006
62
Videot 156441
1967


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Program 568441
4040
Programs 40781
284
Mobile Software 412024
3047
Mobile 26396
256
Blender 28517109
698762
Blog 997764
6467
Articles 730937
2637
Games 1020966
10100
Gallery 57070
286
Videos 289986
2379


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Windows 10 99210
2282
Windows 8 / 8.1 48684
47
Windows 7 699871
14193
Windows Vista 88868
156
Windows XP 32 bit 502391
174
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11599
6
Windows 2000 26522
538
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 247634
2413
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 156648
7221
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40707
59
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 639486
2672
Internet Explorer 435776
960
Google Chrome 708168
11993
Opera 63982
23
Apple Safari 129948
817



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019