About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 193
And search engine bots : 8790

Last 20 Days:

September 2nd731
September 3rd870
September 4th756
September 5th789
September 6th896
September 7th761
September 8th639
September 9th672
September 10th635
September 11th637
September 12th651
September 13th801
September 14th620
September 15th856
September 16th751
September 17th649
September 18th622
September 19th541
September 20th562
September 21st193


Last 20 Months:

February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202014346


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Ohjelma 915820
13573
Ohjelmat 18526
101
Mobiiliohjelma 328884
3707
Mobiili 17210
107
Blender 33661795
1151806
Blogi 377445
4994
Artikkelit 3067604
3113
Game Maker 25814
216
Pelit 726723
14920
Tietoa 81344
678
Kuvat 14218
95
Videot 192965
2534


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Program 646641
4885
Programs 45325
385
Mobile Software 480229
3763
Mobile 30218
329
Blender 42057762
1277498
Blog 1112810
7392
Articles 3151523
3113
Games 1200191
11760
Gallery 61703
367
Videos 331279
2978


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Windows 10 166156
3239
Windows 8 / 8.1 50578
58
Windows 7 970937
12269
Windows Vista 90189
17
Windows XP 32 bit 505856
113
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11655
8
Windows 2000 38208
797
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 355718
4920
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1320447
69859
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41503
55
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 687550
2461
Internet Explorer 452947
939
Google Chrome 1467375
17006
Opera 64327
6
Apple Safari 746139
62674



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020