About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 668
And search engine bots : 8164

Last 20 Days:

June 30th683
July 1st624
July 2nd774
July 3rd729
July 4th744
July 5th708
July 6th690
July 7th699
July 8th683
July 9th791
July 10th869
July 11th849
July 12th810
July 13th675
July 14th616
July 15th615
July 16th828
July 17th760
July 18th665
July 19th668


Last 20 Months:

December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201813797


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Ohjelma 540263
7074
Ohjelmat 16492
66
Mobiiliohjelma 226671
2311
Mobiili 15464
43
Blender 17229703
874631
Blogi 273919
5039
Artikkelit 623777
2575
Game Maker 21454
154
Pelit 384185
6293
Tietoa 64899
466
Kuvat 12515
67
Videot 141105
2131


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Program 536198
4144
Programs 38823
142
Mobile Software 386137
3599
Mobile 24760
103
Blender 22255185
944870
Blog 939895
8917
Articles 707696
2575
Games 938016
11227
Gallery 54975
197
Videos 270483
2273


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Windows 10 81492
3125
Windows 8 / 8.1 48038
50
Windows 7 612746
4107
Windows Vista 87687
244
Windows XP 32 bit 500910
204
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11572
0
Windows 2000 21669
854
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 229644
1477
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 76385
7450
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40462
11
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 617756
3507
Internet Explorer 427789
1212
Google Chrome 590111
13985
Opera 63694
48
Apple Safari 121630
910



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018