About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 252
And search engine bots : 3925

Last 20 Days:

November 2nd550
November 3rd463
November 4th418
November 5th451
November 6th442
November 7th481
November 8th471
November 9th507
November 10th474
November 11th427
November 12th438
November 13th502
November 14th516
November 15th447
November 16th452
November 17th446
November 18th413
November 19th453
November 20th543
November 21st252


Last 20 Months:

April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 20179667


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2017)
Ohjelma 477963
8776
Ohjelmat 16008
32
Mobiiliohjelma 211239
1503
Mobiili 15104
26
Blender 12805325
457754
Blogi 244453
3380
Artikkelit 605498
1679
Game Maker 20253
98
Pelit 347446
3820
Tietoa 61501
298
Kuvat 12082
47
Videot 128182
1393


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (October 2017)
Program 505092
2831
Programs 37727
130
Mobile Software 358610
2512
Mobile 23896
78
Blender 17158815
467930
Blog 883108
5724
Articles 689417
1679
Games 857691
7813
Gallery 53631
142
Videos 253734
1808


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (October 2017)
Windows 10 57797
2279
Windows 8 / 8.1 46957
212
Windows 7 582216
4182
Windows Vista 85475
203
Windows XP 32 bit 497045
605
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11554
5
Windows 2000 16295
474
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 216811
1820
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 57108
1074
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40208
42
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (October 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 588833
3080
Internet Explorer 417577
1267
Google Chrome 522658
6817
Opera 63184
59
Apple Safari 113531
1222



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017