About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 5412
And search engine bots : 5259

Last 20 Days:

February 2nd1743
February 3rd8413
February 4th10151
February 5th7461
February 6th10384
February 7th12604
February 8th9840
February 9th7119
February 10th4935
February 11th5615
February 12th3397
February 13th3578
February 14th7042
February 15th8563
February 16th8321
February 17th7276
February 18th8983
February 19th12104
February 20th10201
February 21st5412


Last 20 Months:

July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020154390


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2020)
Ohjelma 784746
25400
Ohjelmat 17876
80
Mobiiliohjelma 292974
5266
Mobiili 16603
89
Blender 27948736
492536
Blogi 345042
3857
Artikkelit 675286
3228
Game Maker 24470
165
Pelit 606010
20801
Tietoa 75256
778
Kuvat 13626
74
Videot 175067
2305


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2020)
Program 610007
5699
Programs 42851
299
Mobile Software 451505
3940
Mobile 28035
235
Blender 35328314
579502
Blog 1062017
6251
Articles 759205
3228
Games 1127241
10340
Gallery 59219
311
Videos 311672
2636


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (January 2020)
Windows 10 139544
2761
Windows 8 / 8.1 49981
51
Windows 7 856817
22298
Windows Vista 90087
39
Windows XP 32 bit 504667
109
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11621
3
Windows 2000 33127
510
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
0
Macintosh 298847
3381
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 616358
130921
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41098
44
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (January 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 669098
2315
Internet Explorer 446889
638
Google Chrome 1254947
136122
Opera 64263
24
Apple Safari 160033
1503



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020