About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 815
And search engine bots : 12024

Last 20 Days:

February 7th1012
February 8th1185
February 9th811
February 10th658
February 11th747
February 12th685
February 13th609
February 14th835
February 15th1239
February 16th1130
February 17th1100
February 18th927
February 19th584
February 20th576
February 21st792
February 22nd861
February 23rd966
February 24th1307
February 25th1359
February 26th815


Last 20 Months:

July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202124980


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2021)
Ohjelma 973375
13166
Ohjelmat 19080
84
Mobiiliohjelma 347559
3454
Mobiili 17733
89
Blender 40914820
1134304
Blogi 413243
5830
Artikkelit 3083407
2777
Game Maker 27111
226
Pelit 792794
12797
Tietoa 86387
977
Kuvat 14731
80
Videot 208978
2459


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2021)
Program 676513
5739
Programs 47703
470
Mobile Software 502844
3662
Mobile 32503
450
Blender 50195699
1351440
Blog 1164440
9078
Articles 3167326
2777
Games 1266985
10697
Gallery 64112
432
Videos 350591
3368


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (January 2021)
Windows 10 183680
3409
Windows 8 / 8.1 50728
27
Windows 7 1016396
10441
Windows Vista 90254
32
Windows XP 32 bit 506359
110
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11660
1
Windows 2000 41428
565
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 380273
4414
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1700044
74720
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41738
38
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (January 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 700943
2246
Internet Explorer 457311
821
Google Chrome 1556889
15813
Opera 64339
1
Apple Safari 1083902
67576



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021