About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 608
And search engine bots : 7693

Last 20 Days:

May 31st537
June 1st485
June 2nd450
June 3rd411
June 4th501
June 5th673
June 6th675
June 7th729
June 8th590
June 9th661
June 10th638
June 11th626
June 12th671
June 13th844
June 14th807
June 15th854
June 16th657
June 17th547
June 18th545
June 19th608


Last 20 Months:

November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201811972


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (May 2018)
Ohjelma 535261
12227
Ohjelmat 16421
62
Mobiiliohjelma 224457
2208
Mobiili 15409
48
Blender 16642176
453067
Blogi 269877
4426
Artikkelit 621025
2470
Game Maker 21275
174
Pelit 377337
5103
Tietoa 64439
475
Kuvat 12433
50
Videot 139012
1919


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (May 2018)
Program 531449
3929
Programs 38686
168
Mobile Software 381767
3548
Mobile 24653
109
Blender 21555773
614369
Blog 932076
8265
Articles 704944
2470
Games 924344
10153
Gallery 54744
174
Videos 267781
2213


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (May 2018)
Windows 10 78974
3977
Windows 8 / 8.1 47981
101
Windows 7 608855
3990
Windows Vista 87480
374
Windows XP 32 bit 500714
432
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11568
0
Windows 2000 20946
978
Windows 98 2934
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 228142
1435
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 65550
1199
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40444
26
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (May 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 615271
5042
Internet Explorer 426608
1422
Google Chrome 573513
8097
Opera 63640
41
Apple Safari 120768
905



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018