About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 418
And search engine bots : 6686

Last 20 Days:

April 1st350
April 2nd370
April 3rd430
April 4th441
April 5th404
April 6th486
April 7th448
April 8th397
April 9th375
April 10th409
April 11th404
April 12th391
April 13th340
April 14th318
April 15th346
April 16th490
April 17th434
April 18th597
April 19th556
April 20th418


Last 20 Months:

September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 20188404


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2018)
Ohjelma 515679
5759
Ohjelmat 16304
62
Mobiiliohjelma 220449
1984
Mobiili 15326
38
Blender 15465380
532501
Blogi 261575
4281
Artikkelit 616353
2579
Game Maker 20985
150
Pelit 367670
4976
Tietoa 63621
416
Kuvat 12331
45
Videot 135671
2049


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2018)
Program 524231
4301
Programs 38394
135
Mobile Software 375174
3478
Mobile 24446
95
Blender 20130070
577209
Blog 916096
7714
Articles 700272
2579
Games 904394
10941
Gallery 54395
173
Videos 263808
2517


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (March 2018)
Windows 10 71765
2839
Windows 8 / 8.1 47790
118
Windows 7 601010
3325
Windows Vista 86791
244
Windows XP 32 bit 499946
323
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11568
3
Windows 2000 19121
539
Windows 98 2934
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 225168
1608
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
1
Android 60900
833
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40401
42
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (March 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 606393
3809
Internet Explorer 423849
919
Google Chrome 555680
6192
Opera 63565
46
Apple Safari 118869
993



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018