About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 175
And search engine bots : 2090

Last 20 Days:

March 4th402
March 5th452
March 6th534
March 7th602
March 8th589
March 9th521
March 10th474
March 11th404
March 12th458
March 13th492
March 14th529
March 15th528
March 16th599
March 17th622
March 18th478
March 19th487
March 20th567
March 21st495
March 22nd574
March 23rd175


Last 20 Months:

August 201521548
September 201519439
October 201523191
November 201518644
December 201519045
January 201618449
February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201711637


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2017)
Ohjelma 400478
1937
Ohjelmat 15572
60
Mobiiliohjelma 195713
1526
Mobiili 14679
47
Blender 9303354
229403
Blogi 214087
2700
Artikkelit 589822
2097
Game Maker 19041
147
Pelit 311666
3257
Tietoa 57875
465
Kuvat 11638
56
Videot 114213
1216


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2017)
Program 472635
3120
Programs 36497
167
Mobile Software 331360
2527
Mobile 22840
153
Blender 13191708
321993
Blog 789332
5683
Articles 673741
2097
Games 743506
8087
Gallery 52337
170
Videos 235988
1881


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (February 2017)
Windows 10 37665
1627
Windows 8 / 8.1 44478
340
Windows 7 546693
3782
Windows Vista 83378
380
Windows XP 32 bit 492188
313
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11532
4
Windows 2000 12117
431
Windows 98 2932
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 198093
2198
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 46605
960
Linux 32 & 64-bit 39800
82
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (February 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 560408
3626
Internet Explorer 407387
1151
Google Chrome 462669
5533
Opera 62051
281
Apple Safari 102720
905



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017