About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 488
And search engine bots : 7173

Last 20 Days:

July 13th1292
July 14th826
July 15th846
July 16th781
July 17th981
July 18th720
July 19th978
July 20th1005
July 21st768
July 22nd833
July 23rd1062
July 24th883
July 25th852
July 26th919
July 27th882
July 28th605
July 29th906
July 30th762
July 31st762
August 1st488


Last 20 Months:

January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127156
August 2021488


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (July 2021)
Ohjelma 1037800
5092
Ohjelmat 19500
68
Mobiiliohjelma 367740
2462
Mobiili 18106
53
Blender 46768630
1139640
Blogi 444008
4534
Artikkelit 3097131
1977
Game Maker 28175
149
Pelit 861939
7969
Tietoa 91235
849
Kuvat 15080
51
Videot 222781
2372


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (July 2021)
Program 703479
3869
Programs 50347
476
Mobile Software 523202
3405
Mobile 34954
452
Blender 57204168
1346032
Blog 1211963
6928
Articles 3181050
1977
Games 1329693
10472
Gallery 66577
439
Videos 369171
3199


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (July 2021)
Windows 10 200742
3001
Windows 8 / 8.1 50892
49
Windows 7 1062665
3131
Windows Vista 90584
112
Windows XP 32 bit 506654
49
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11662
1
Windows 2000 45017
757
Windows 98 2943
0
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 413805
6673
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2206809
139954
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41879
15
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (July 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 710829
1777
Internet Explorer 462240
1003
Google Chrome 1647220
16387
Opera 64348
2
Apple Safari 1553286
133917



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021