About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 128
And search engine bots : 2909

Last 20 Days:

February 2nd545
February 3rd381
February 4th370
February 5th453
February 6th412
February 7th490
February 8th495
February 9th528
February 10th483
February 11th455
February 12th492
February 13th489
February 14th431
February 15th477
February 16th432
February 17th374
February 18th420
February 19th410
February 20th389
February 21st128


Last 20 Months:

July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 20189171


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2018)
Ohjelma 504965
5459
Ohjelmat 16193
60
Mobiiliohjelma 216905
1905
Mobiili 15251
46
Blender 14536972
804105
Blogi 254788
3616
Artikkelit 611736
2331
Game Maker 20708
145
Pelit 359844
4118
Tietoa 62758
403
Kuvat 12240
52
Videot 132464
1363


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2018)
Program 516046
3582
Programs 38109
97
Mobile Software 368341
3203
Mobile 24234
102
Blender 19080777
876802
Blog 902096
6395
Articles 695655
2331
Games 884916
9013
Gallery 54051
129
Videos 259636
1935


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (January 2018)
Windows 10 66273
2341
Windows 8 / 8.1 47620
211
Windows 7 594384
3554
Windows Vista 86283
295
Windows XP 32 bit 499188
351
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11564
3
Windows 2000 17958
601
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 222093
1568
iPhone/iPad/iPod 121
0
Android 59363
774
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40318
41
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (January 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 599037
3036
Internet Explorer 421788
1214
Google Chrome 543772
6136
Opera 63476
117
Apple Safari 116950
936



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018