About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 143
And search engine bots : 1828

Last 20 Days:

September 3rd757
September 4th678
September 5th795
September 6th812
September 7th726
September 8th679
September 9th654
September 10th700
September 11th668
September 12th667
September 13th570
September 14th767
September 15th694
September 16th652
September 17th762
September 18th730
September 19th762
September 20th788
September 21st765
September 22nd143


Last 20 Months:

February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201815074


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Ohjelma 551337
4880
Ohjelmat 16612
59
Mobiiliohjelma 230527
1761
Mobiili 15561
43
Blender 18512628
751599
Blogi 281134
3075
Artikkelit 629564
2827
Game Maker 21745
136
Pelit 393940
4415
Tietoa 65809
409
Kuvat 12625
58
Videot 144394
1635


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Program 543899
3096
Programs 39096
127
Mobile Software 392803
2794
Mobile 24930
68
Blender 23777303
869627
Blog 953424
5558
Articles 713483
2827
Games 957338
7965
Gallery 55295
158
Videos 274545
1793


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Windows 10 85742
1971
Windows 8 / 8.1 48163
62
Windows 7 622234
4275
Windows Vista 87929
92
Windows XP 32 bit 501236
167
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11582
3
Windows 2000 22875
577
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 233168
1847
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 98168
10318
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40510
17
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 622493
2210
Internet Explorer 429544
795
Google Chrome 620617
14603
Opera 63788
53
Apple Safari 123879
1210



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2018