About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 42
And search engine bots : 527

Last 20 Days:

May 10th449
May 11th500
May 12th426
May 13th403
May 14th416
May 15th447
May 16th527
May 17th485
May 18th813
May 19th669
May 20th639
May 21st560
May 22nd577
May 23rd532
May 24th601
May 25th567
May 26th455
May 27th440
May 28th469
May 29th42


Last 20 Months:

October 201523191
November 201518644
December 201519045
January 201618449
February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201714261


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2017)
Ohjelma 418647
8941
Ohjelmat 15694
46
Mobiiliohjelma 199959
1816
Mobiili 14795
50
Blender 10201935
406628
Blogi 222829
4000
Artikkelit 594458
1982
Game Maker 19411
158
Pelit 322194
4336
Tietoa 59082
477
Kuvat 11781
57
Videot 118631
2115


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2017)
Program 482578
5444
Programs 36867
160
Mobile Software 338306
3084
Mobile 23143
117
Blender 14315350
489525
Blog 814811
12120
Articles 678377
1982
Games 773743
13309
Gallery 52721
147
Videos 241396
2437


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (April 2017)
Windows 10 43772
3087
Windows 8 / 8.1 45354
368
Windows 7 557647
4853
Windows Vista 84067
221
Windows XP 32 bit 493379
541
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11541
6
Windows 2000 13478
658
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 204190
3005
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 51252
1982
Linux 32 & 64-bit 39939
84
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (April 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 569854
4449
Internet Explorer 410436
1229
Google Chrome 481160
8826
Opera 62519
147
Apple Safari 105538
1128



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017