About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 385
And search engine bots : 4621

Last 20 Days:

September 6th364
September 7th313
September 8th397
September 9th346
September 10th407
September 11th385
September 12th398
September 13th404
September 14th362
September 15th311
September 16th304
September 17th295
September 18th352
September 19th426
September 20th444
September 21st503
September 22nd371
September 23rd381
September 24th333
September 25th385


Last 20 Months:

February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201716916
May 201715784
June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 20179543


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2017)
Ohjelma 461885
12611
Ohjelmat 15945
96
Mobiiliohjelma 208483
2279
Mobiili 15049
98
Blender 12039657
503453
Blogi 238870
4370
Artikkelit 602414
2041
Game Maker 20056
168
Pelit 340829
4747
Tietoa 60921
514
Kuvat 12003
65
Videot 125716
1934


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (August 2017)
Program 499965
7794
Programs 37473
205
Mobile Software 353788
5830
Mobile 23701
210
Blender 16347421
574318
Blog 873079
16284
Articles 686333
2041
Games 843588
20772
Gallery 53368
186
Videos 250471
2420


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (August 2017)
Windows 10 53384
2990
Windows 8 / 8.1 46554
312
Windows 7 574395
4711
Windows Vista 85093
312
Windows XP 32 bit 496077
586
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11548
1
Windows 2000 15435
565
Windows 98 2933
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 213382
2401
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 55117
770
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40142
35
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (August 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 582858
3522
Internet Explorer 415474
1305
Google Chrome 509723
8444
Opera 63056
150
Apple Safari 111213
1546



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017