About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 283
And search engine bots : 3174

Last 20 Days:

April 6th581
April 7th534
April 8th599
April 9th571
April 10th719
April 11th617
April 12th660
April 13th558
April 14th514
April 15th529
April 16th498
April 17th544
April 18th561
April 19th632
April 20th549
April 21st520
April 22nd429
April 23rd552
April 24th544
April 25th283


Last 20 Months:

September 201519439
October 201523191
November 201518644
December 201519045
January 201618449
February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 201712548
March 201716973
April 201713884


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2017)
Ohjelma 410186
7550
Ohjelmat 15631
69
Mobiiliohjelma 197615
1926
Mobiili 14732
53
Blender 9728155
336878
Blogi 218212
3877
Artikkelit 592045
2203
Game Maker 19229
185
Pelit 316300
4752
Tietoa 58406
494
Kuvat 11715
76
Videot 116401
2169


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (March 2017)
Program 477108
3778
Programs 36674
161
Mobile Software 334626
2768
Mobile 22967
147
Blender 13712355
461558
Blog 802086
9703
Articles 675964
2203
Games 757463
11896
Gallery 52503
169
Videos 238660
2609


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (March 2017)
Windows 10 41398
2792
Windows 8 / 8.1 44883
167
Windows 7 552025
5216
Windows Vista 83564
390
Windows XP 32 bit 492623
623
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11538
0
Windows 2000 12857
645
Windows 98 2932
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 201411
2594
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 48992
1810
Linux 32 & 64-bit 39892
59
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (March 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 565251
4280
Internet Explorer 408660
1499
Google Chrome 472844
8552
Opera 62234
277
Apple Safari 104076
1351



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017