About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 934
And search engine bots : 5389

Last 20 Days:

March 7th1196
March 8th1096
March 9th790
March 10th852
March 11th950
March 12th932
March 13th858
March 14th1032
March 15th1100
March 16th889
March 17th814
March 18th1036
March 19th1120
March 20th1050
March 21st1067
March 22nd1200
March 23rd950
March 24th1140
March 25th1162
March 26th934


Last 20 Months:

August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201925664


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Ohjelma 638587
14772
Ohjelmat 17048
84
Mobiiliohjelma 251686
3628
Mobiili 15921
55
Blender 22442293
621972
Blogi 307759
4356
Artikkelit 647549
2637
Game Maker 22928
163
Pelit 473635
13455
Tietoa 69261
632
Kuvat 13017
62
Videot 156716
1967


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Program 569252
4040
Programs 40799
284
Mobile Software 412566
3047
Mobile 26417
256
Blender 28623448
698762
Blog 998913
6467
Articles 731468
2637
Games 1022978
10100
Gallery 57095
286
Videos 290273
2379


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Windows 10 99831
2282
Windows 8 / 8.1 48696
47
Windows 7 704106
14193
Windows Vista 88927
156
Windows XP 32 bit 502430
174
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11599
6
Windows 2000 26707
538
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 248399
2413
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 158431
7221
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40721
59
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (February 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 640191
2672
Internet Explorer 436124
960
Google Chrome 711146
11993
Opera 63987
23
Apple Safari 130218
817



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019