About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 398
And search engine bots : 5214

Last 20 Days:

February 3rd499
February 4th490
February 5th552
February 6th395
February 7th389
February 8th442
February 9th464
February 10th544
February 11th476
February 12th354
February 13th419
February 14th367
February 15th447
February 16th390
February 17th473
February 18th401
February 19th378
February 20th382
February 21st369
February 22nd398


Last 20 Months:

July 201520807
August 201521548
September 201519439
October 201523191
November 201518644
December 201519045
January 201618449
February 201615903
March 201617631
April 201616506
May 201618524
June 201616748
July 201614776
August 201614345
September 201615727
October 201613923
November 201613291
December 201612529
January 201712257
February 20179423


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2017)
Ohjelma 395057
2311
Ohjelmat 15512
71
Mobiiliohjelma 193957
1665
Mobiili 14630
57
Blender 8974985
275991
Blogi 210628
3239
Artikkelit 587781
2283
Game Maker 18893
175
Pelit 307404
4164
Tietoa 57433
465
Kuvat 11577
57
Videot 112298
1410


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (January 2017)
Program 469143
3665
Programs 36348
187
Mobile Software 328886
3184
Mobile 22699
138
Blender 12730382
326168
Blog 781528
6443
Articles 671700
2283
Games 733459
10549
Gallery 52184
223
Videos 233691
2237


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (January 2017)
Windows 10 35646
1926
Windows 8 / 8.1 44288
104
Windows 7 542078
3515
Windows Vista 82973
386
Windows XP 32 bit 491648
385
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11532
2
Windows 2000 11549
330
Windows 98 2932
0
Windows 95 4550
1
Macintosh 195612
1982
iPhone/iPad/iPod 120
0
Android 45189
1565
Linux 32 & 64-bit 39745
81
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (January 2017)
Mozilla Firefox 556525
3218
Internet Explorer 405923
1101
Google Chrome 455722
6458
Opera 61729
202
Apple Safari 101512
686



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2017