About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 13692
And search engine bots : 6686

Last 20 Days:

November 18th1951
November 19th1415
November 20th1499
November 21st1517
November 22nd1389
November 23rd1199
November 24th1129
November 25th1264
November 26th1357
November 27th1755
November 28th1545
November 29th1494
November 30th12911
December 1st11212
December 2nd1542
December 3rd1211
December 4th1148
December 5th3301
December 6th3659
December 7th13692


Last 20 Months:

May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 201935765


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2019)
Ohjelma 733486
11386
Ohjelmat 17665
92
Mobiiliohjelma 281279
3156
Mobiili 16349
49
Blender 26622058
413294
Blogi 334168
2228
Artikkelit 667577
2267
Game Maker 24031
105
Pelit 560773
9699
Tietoa 73362
555
Kuvat 13428
50
Videot 169145
1242


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2019)
Program 597113
3561
Programs 42114
212
Mobile Software 442020
3482
Mobile 27450
163
Blender 33637062
421423
Blog 1045442
4072
Articles 751496
2267
Games 1100773
7759
Gallery 58471
196
Videos 305107
1372


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (November 2019)
Windows 10 132250
5209
Windows 8 / 8.1 49835
173
Windows 7 811586
13515
Windows Vista 90005
17
Windows XP 32 bit 504384
216
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11612
2
Windows 2000 31775
522
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
3
Macintosh 275651
3552
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 282512
32091
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41008
36
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (November 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 663617
2168
Internet Explorer 445182
664
Google Chrome 907117
43130
Opera 64210
20
Apple Safari 141142
1776



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019