About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 723
And search engine bots : 11463

Last 20 Days:

April 25th1362
April 26th1438
April 27th1305
April 28th1083
April 29th1157
April 30th1233
May 1st1376
May 2nd938
May 3rd989
May 4th1164
May 5th1244
May 6th1043
May 7th1019
May 8th1029
May 9th1056
May 10th997
May 11th995
May 12th1280
May 13th1214
May 14th723


Last 20 Months:

October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202115067


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2021)
Ohjelma 1015971
17895
Ohjelmat 19297
94
Mobiiliohjelma 359389
4718
Mobiili 17948
87
Blender 43990864
1167965
Blogi 430982
6724
Artikkelit 3091118
3015
Game Maker 27739
230
Pelit 835000
17239
Tietoa 88946
1053
Kuvat 14932
85
Videot 216581
2932


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (April 2021)
Program 691636
5982
Programs 49044
549
Mobile Software 514067
4439
Mobile 33762
486
Blender 53861638
1328463
Blog 1191026
9728
Articles 3175037
3015
Games 1300586
12970
Gallery 65391
518
Videos 360304
3587


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (April 2021)
Windows 10 192650
3533
Windows 8 / 8.1 50815
16
Windows 7 1048004
13667
Windows Vista 90360
78
Windows XP 32 bit 506532
38
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11661
0
Windows 2000 43209
654
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4556
1
Macintosh 394561
5174
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1882069
67251
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41818
17
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (April 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 706026
1925
Internet Explorer 459949
899
Google Chrome 1603420
19162
Opera 64344
1
Apple Safari 1243669
57340



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2021