About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 892
And search engine bots : 9251

Last 20 Days:

July 2nd926
July 3rd894
July 4th1038
July 5th1159
July 6th1001
July 7th965
July 8th1058
July 9th1041
July 10th1008
July 11th1033
July 12th1071
July 13th1011
July 14th852
July 15th926
July 16th976
July 17th1141
July 18th948
July 19th1091
July 20th1003
July 21st892


Last 20 Months:

December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201921023


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2019)
Ohjelma 697231
15079
Ohjelmat 17350
87
Mobiiliohjelma 267686
4451
Mobiili 16133
53
Blender 24103869
405119
Blogi 321128
3547
Artikkelit 657010
2444
Game Maker 23555
160
Pelit 524188
13204
Tietoa 71030
461
Kuvat 13202
44
Videot 163011
1718


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (June 2019)
Program 583537
3978
Programs 41238
98
Mobile Software 426065
3751
Mobile 26739
81
Blender 30861403
585737
Blog 1022975
6328
Articles 740929
2444
Games 1063084
10573
Gallery 57607
112
Videos 298031
2127


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (June 2019)
Windows 10 110399
2205
Windows 8 / 8.1 49053
85
Windows 7 763042
14393
Windows Vista 89625
137
Windows XP 32 bit 503452
119
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11607
3
Windows 2000 29045
627
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 260330
3271
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 189836
7705
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40868
30
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (June 2019)
Mozilla Firefox 651179
2555
Internet Explorer 440938
1070
Google Chrome 766633
13487
Opera 64100
28
Apple Safari 134245
1119



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019