About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 765
And search engine bots : 6646

Last 20 Days:

December 30th1136
December 31st981
January 1st841
January 2nd824
January 3rd964
January 4th946
January 5th942
January 6th1006
January 7th842
January 8th636
January 9th674
January 10th780
January 11th857
January 12th682
January 13th568
January 14th820
January 15th948
January 16th1000
January 17th1024
January 18th765


Last 20 Months:

June 201714554
July 201713818
August 201715267
September 201711490
October 201713030
November 201714726
December 201714980
January 201811755
February 201812818
March 201812180
April 201813143
May 201816171
June 201820720
July 201822102
August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201915119


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Ohjelma 604067
17094
Ohjelmat 16859
75
Mobiiliohjelma 243775
4189
Mobiili 15797
66
Blender 21080042
753079
Blogi 298537
4988
Artikkelit 641146
3147
Game Maker 22527
208
Pelit 443100
16178
Tietoa 67731
589
Kuvat 12859
56
Videot 152561
2259


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Program 559400
4238
Programs 40185
378
Mobile Software 405670
3340
Mobile 25851
344
Blender 26935535
916756
Blog 983192
7874
Articles 725065
3147
Games 999267
11327
Gallery 56447
391
Videos 284699
2866


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Windows 10 94648
2278
Windows 8 / 8.1 48575
115
Windows 7 670957
15552
Windows Vista 88517
150
Windows XP 32 bit 502020
184
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11587
1
Windows 2000 25215
617
Windows 98 2936
0
Windows 95 4550
0
Macintosh 242211
3003
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 141857
8938
Linux 32 & 64-bit 40603
36
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (December 2018)
Mozilla Firefox 633896
2794
Internet Explorer 433531
1057
Google Chrome 683702
13825
Opera 63938
24
Apple Safari 128137
1175



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2019