About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 291
And search engine bots : 5052

Last 20 Days:

October 6th628
October 7th674
October 8th626
October 9th776
October 10th762
October 11th983
October 12th975
October 13th670
October 14th620
October 15th696
October 16th867
October 17th599
October 18th941
October 19th686
October 20th1151
October 21st1765
October 22nd1904
October 23rd1770
October 24th1335
October 25th291


Last 20 Months:

March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202063959
April 202037057
May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202022217


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2020)
Ohjelma 924879
4434
Ohjelmat 18664
125
Mobiiliohjelma 333627
3258
Mobiili 17324
121
Blender 35513933
1103962
Blogi 387521
7184
Artikkelit 3071612
3351
Game Maker 26174
288
Pelit 742075
8710
Tietoa 82301
839
Kuvat 14334
131
Videot 197892
4556


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (September 2020)
Program 654230
6213
Programs 45773
394
Mobile Software 486392
4033
Mobile 30645
362
Blender 44027045
1336086
Blog 1126622
10212
Articles 3155531
3351
Games 1218717
12531
Gallery 62175
367
Videos 336543
4915


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (September 2020)
Windows 10 169926
2990
Windows 8 / 8.1 50614
65
Windows 7 977105
2497
Windows Vista 90200
4
Windows XP 32 bit 505977
101
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11655
0
Windows 2000 38966
711
Windows 98 2941
0
Windows 95 4555
0
Macintosh 360449
4470
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 1400089
65914
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41576
50
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (September 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 690232
2411
Internet Explorer 453973
815
Google Chrome 1486124
14329
Opera 64332
4
Apple Safari 817523
60606



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020